Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Hobbyist Emily24/Female/United Kingdom Recent Activity
Deviant for 10 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 526 Deviations 22,120 Comments 85,919 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

.:hi:. by Cheezyem .:hi:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 7 0 .:Sandi:. by Cheezyem .:Sandi:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 8 3 .:My Outfits:. by Cheezyem .:My Outfits:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 5 3 .:Summer Wars Avatar:. by Cheezyem .:Summer Wars Avatar:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 10 6 .:Mother Murder:. by Cheezyem .:Mother Murder:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 7 2 Main character sketch dump by Cheezyem Main character sketch dump :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 6 2 Sketch Dump Late 2014 by Cheezyem Sketch Dump Late 2014 :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 5 2 Renno DA version by Cheezyem Renno DA version :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 6 5 .:Sun and moon:. by Cheezyem .:Sun and moon:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 6 2 .:Emily fursona 2014:. by Cheezyem .:Emily fursona 2014:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 7 7 .:Levitate:. by Cheezyem .:Levitate:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 6 9 handwriting meme by Cheezyem handwriting meme :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 2 4 .:Sorrento Harbour:. by Cheezyem .:Sorrento Harbour:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 3 6 .:ohai:. by Cheezyem .:ohai:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 3 6 .:Italy:. by Cheezyem .:Italy:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 1 0 .:Angelic:. by Cheezyem .:Angelic:. :iconcheezyem:Cheezyem 12 4

Favourites

Breath of the Wild Kass Figure by brackenhawk Breath of the Wild Kass Figure :iconbrackenhawk:brackenhawk 47 15 Breath of the Wild by LuxCosplay Breath of the Wild :iconluxcosplay:LuxCosplay 160 18 The Legend of Zelda : Breath of the Wild by Pyrogas-Artworks The Legend of Zelda : Breath of the Wild :iconpyrogas-artworks:Pyrogas-Artworks 606 34 Prince Sidon by PokuriMio Prince Sidon :iconpokurimio:PokuriMio 133 9 Prince Sidon by Rodent-blood Prince Sidon :iconrodent-blood:Rodent-blood 172 2 Prince Sidon by Southrobin Prince Sidon :iconsouthrobin:Southrobin 214 18 Prince Sidon by Clock--Heart Prince Sidon :iconclock--heart:Clock--Heart 391 10 Howl by sakimichan Howl :iconsakimichan:sakimichan 15,917 324 Moana by sakimichan Moana :iconsakimichan:sakimichan 20,248 560 Resources: Head-Neck 1 by deeJuusan Resources: Head-Neck 1 :icondeejuusan:deeJuusan 6,398 86 Resources: Head 2 by deeJuusan Resources: Head 2 :icondeejuusan:deeJuusan 8,442 129 Resources: Head 1 by deeJuusan Resources: Head 1 :icondeejuusan:deeJuusan 11,239 184 Rain Wild River map by Winterkeep Rain Wild River map :iconwinterkeep:Winterkeep 15 0 KATiE by KE-M72 KATiE :iconke-m72:KE-M72 14 2 Reticulated Python by Culpeo-Fox Reticulated Python :iconculpeo-fox:Culpeo-Fox 1,272 50 Mangrove Snake by Culpeo-Fox Mangrove Snake :iconculpeo-fox:Culpeo-Fox 1,121 30

Activity


Tried and failed.



Sad times
  • Listening to: Royksopp
  • Reading: Blood of Dragons - Robin Hobb

deviantID

Cheezyem's Profile Picture
Cheezyem
Emily
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
United Kingdom
Real Name: Emily Johnston
Age: 23 Years and 4 months
Date of Birth: November 10th 1992
Hair Colour: Blonde
Eye colour: Blue
Height: 5'4" (164cm)
Star & Chinese Signs: Scorpio & Monkey
Nationality: English
Relationship status In a Relationship :heart:
Residence: Southampton, Hampshire, England
Religious Views: Atheist
Pets:

3 Corn Snakes - Lillie, Minty & Lola
2 Leopard Geckos - Gordon
1 Bosc Monitor - Bobby
-
2 Guinea-Pigs - Ethel and Patrick

Likes: Snakes, Lizards, spiders, snails, Pokemon, anime, minecraft, travelling, summer, art, cacti, money, more snakes, soul bubbles, spyro, animals, nature and sleeping.

Dislikes: Blood, Violence, Wasps, Thunderstorms, Coconut, Boats, Not having money, Jaffa Cakes, people who are scared of spiders and snakes.

My birthday badge



dA bdays stamp by mxlove
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconmhedgehog21:
mhedgehog21 Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2016
Happy Birthday!!!! La la la la Party Have your cake and eat it too Boogie!

I wish I had time to draw you something.  How about a free request pic. :D
Reply
:iconbatboyexe:
BatboyEXE Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2016
Happy Birthday! :) :cake: :party:
Reply
:iconjasperinity:
Jasperinity Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2016
Happy birthday! :D
Reply
:iconghosty428:
ghosty428 Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2016
happy birthday :meow:
Reply
:iconxx-pimpninja-xx:
Xx-PimpNinja-xX Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2016  Hobbyist Writer
Bow cake Pink bouncing cake Cake emoji Spideypool - Happy Birthday 1Spideypool - Happy Birthday 2 Cake emoji Pink bouncing cake kawaii cake 
Reply
:iconke-m72:
KE-M72 Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2016   Digital Artist
Reply
:iconbigmac1212:
BigMac1212 Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2016  Hobbyist Photographer
Happy birthday!  :cake:
Reply
:iconhavoc777:
HAVOC777 Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2016
Happy Birthday!Airborne :party:
Reply
:iconkakyuuspark:
kakyuuspark Featured By Owner Mar 3, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Hello :)
Reply
:iconkinggigasmon:
Kinggigasmon Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Happy Birthday! :cake:
Reply
:iconbatboyexe:
BatboyEXE Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2015
Happy Birthday! :) :cake: :party:
Reply
:iconjasperinity:
Jasperinity Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2015
Happy birthday! :D
Reply
:iconbirthdays:
birthdays Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2015
:woohoo: :party: :iconcakelickplz: !!! HAPPY BIRTHDAY !!! :iconcakelickplz: :party: :woohoo:

It's November 10th which means it's that time of the year again and your special day is here! We hope you have an awesome day with lots of birthday fun, gifts, happiness and most definitely, lots of cake! Here's to another year!

Many well wishes and love from your friendly birthdays team :love:

---
Birthdays Team
This birthday greeting was brought to you by: :icontana-jo:
Reply
:icontsarbucks19:
Tsarbucks19 Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2015  Student Writer
Happy Birthday!
Reply
:iconsol-tamida:
Sol-Tamida Featured By Owner Nov 10, 2015  Professional Filmographer
Happy Birthday
Reply
Add a Comment: